Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PERCEPTIVE ECLINICAL LIMITED

Company number 03264836

Registered office address
54 Portland Place, London, England, W1B 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLINPHONE GROUP LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 18 Jan 2010
IRONPATH LIMITED 17 Oct 1996 - 10 Mar 1999