Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STANPRINT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03264409

Registered office address
Upper Deck, Admirals Quarters,Portsmouth Road, Thames Ditton, Surrey, KT7 0XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ROMANGOLD LIMITED 16 Oct 1996 - 19 Nov 1996