Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEITH LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 03263454

Registered office address
Unit 6 Pysons Road, Broadstairs, Kent, CT10 2LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DANCEPOST LIMITED 15 Oct 1996 - 09 Jun 2003