WARNER VILLAGE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03263290

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last statement dated 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FCB 1196 LIMITED 14 Oct 1996 - 14 Nov 1996