Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRUITION PARTNERS UK LIMITED

Company number 03261946

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTNERS IN I.T. LIMITED 10 Oct 1996 - 01 Jul 2014