X-LEISURE (MAIDSTONE) LIMITED

Company number 03261784

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MWB LEISURE (MAIDSTONE) LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 28 Jul 2008
SIGNALUNDER LIMITED 10 Oct 1996 - 09 May 1997