Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDLANDS ARTS CENTRE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03261120

Registered office address
Cannon Hill Park, Birmingham West Midlands, B12 9QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAUJO (313) LIMITED 09 Oct 1996 - 05 Dec 1996