EMMA MISYS LIMITED

Company number 03259368

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHECKSHAKE LIMITED 04 Oct 1996 - 09 Dec 1996