Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELYSIUM HEALTHCARE NO. 4 LIMITED

Company number 03257732

Registered office address
2 Imperial Place, Maxwell Road, Borehamwood, England, WD6 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALITY CARE (CARE HOMES) LIMITED 26 Sep 1996 - 01 Dec 2016