OASIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03257078

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OASIS HEALTHCARE PLC 31 Oct 1996 - 01 Oct 2007
MAWLAW 321 PLC 01 Oct 1996 - 31 Oct 1996