HARRY POTTER LIMITED

Company number 03255495

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLINGDON FILMS LIMITED 26 Sep 1996 - 14 Feb 2000