CHEADLE ROYAL HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03254624

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2021
due by 22 September 2021

Last statement dated 8 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEADLE ROYAL HOSPITAL LIMITED 13 Feb 1997 - 26 Jan 1998
CRH LIMITED 25 Sep 1996 - 13 Feb 1997