BEAN COUNTERS SCHOOL FEES INVESTMENT ADVISERS LIMITED

Company number 03253736

Registered office address
29 High Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England, SL7 1AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOOL FEES INVESTMENT ADVISORS LIMITED 23 Sep 1996 - 21 Apr 2015