BIOFOCUS DPI (HOLDINGS) LTD

Company number 03253690

Registered office address
Robinson Building Chesterford Research Park, Little Chesterford, Saffron Walden, England, CB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOFOCUS PLC 14 Jan 1997 - 14 Jun 2007
MUTANDERIS (261) LIMITED 23 Sep 1996 - 14 Jan 1997