Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONECLICKHR LIMITED

Company number 03252181

Registered office address
Syward Place, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ONECLICKHR PLC 30 Mar 2000 - 25 May 2011
VIZUAL BUSINESS TOOLS LIMITED 02 Nov 1999 - 30 Mar 2000
VISUAL BUSINESS TOOLS LIMITED 11 Jun 1997 - 02 Nov 1999
BEECHINOR SEDMAN LIMITED 19 Sep 1996 - 11 Jun 1997