Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALA (ESOP) TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03252135

Registered office address
Cala House, 54 The Causeway, Staines-Upon-Thames, Middlesex, TW18 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2023
due by 3 October 2023

Last statement dated 19 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FCB 1183 LIMITED 19 Sep 1996 - 18 Dec 1996