Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LINKFIELD ACCIDENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03249734

Registered office address
1-3 Linkfield Corner, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2023
due by 27 September 2023

Last statement dated 13 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
DOUBLEDECREE LIMITED 13 Sep 1996 - 20 Feb 1997