LANSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03248750

Registered office address
75 Equilibrium, Plover Road, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD3 3HL
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2007
due by 31 January 2008

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2005

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 11 September 2016
due by 25 September 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 11 September 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
VITAL BUILDING LIMITED 11 Sep 1996 - 15 Oct 1996