Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARCLAYS FINANCIAL PLANNING NOMINEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03248678

Registered office address
1 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOOLWICH PLAN NOMINEES LIMITED 02 Apr 1997 - 09 Sep 2003
HACKREMCO (NO.1174) LIMITED 11 Sep 1996 - 02 Apr 1997