Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILCON HOMES WESTERN LIMITED

Company number 03248589

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (936) LIMITED 11 Sep 1996 - 31 Dec 1996