DPAS LIMITED

Company number 03247652

Registered office address
Cambrian Works, Gobowen Road, Oswestry, Shropshire, United Kingdom, SY11 1HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DENTAL PAYMENT ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED 12 Feb 1997 - 14 Apr 2004
MINISTER LIMITED 10 Sep 1996 - 12 Feb 1997