Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRENTHAM LEISURE LTD.

Company number 03246990

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2023
due by 20 September 2023

Last statement dated 6 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRENTHAM PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Sep 1996 - 25 Sep 1996