Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANNINGTON RECEIVABLES LIMITED

Company number 03246599

Registered office address
Hays Lane House, 1 Hays Lane, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2025
due by 13 June 2025

Last statement dated 30 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TACTICTHERMO LIMITED 06 Sep 1996 - 23 Sep 1996