ACCTX UK LIMITED

Company number 03246351

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
03246351 LIMITED 08 Jan 2018 - 22 Jan 2018
ROCKFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 05 Sep 1996 - 18 Oct 1996