IQ HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03245946

Registered office address
2-4 Ash Lane, Rustington, Littlehampton, West Sussex, BN16 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
CES SYSTEMS & CONTROL LIMITED 10 Oct 2000 - 15 Jun 2008
ANGLEC LIMITED 05 Sep 1996 - 10 Oct 2000