Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICAS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03245537

Registered office address
85 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ICAS GROUP LIMITED 04 Sep 1996 - 09 Jan 2004