GRAFTON CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03244683

Registered office address
3 Adelaide Close, Christchurch, Dorset, BH23 2JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
G T L GROUP LIMITED 02 Sep 1996 - 21 Oct 1999