THB UK LIMITED

Company number 03244626

Registered office address
22 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2N 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
T L CLOWES (INSURANCE SERVICES) LIMITED 09 Dec 1996 - 12 Aug 2002
SECURACODE SYSTEMS LIMITED 02 Sep 1996 - 09 Dec 1996