VOLKSWAGEN FINANCIAL SERVICES (UK) (MARCH) LIMITED

Company number 03244589

Registered office address
Brunswick Court Yeomans Drive, Blakelands, Milton Keynes, MK14 5LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
KELEDEN LIMITED 02 Sep 1996 - 12 Nov 1996