Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLOACA MAXIMA LIMITED

Company number 03244550

Registered office address
Little Tufton House, 3 Dean Trench Street, London, SW1P 3HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2023
due by 17 September 2023

Last statement dated 3 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SRU (DENNIS STEVENSON) LIMITED 02 Sep 1996 - 04 Mar 1997