ESTATES & MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03244100

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
REGALDALE LIMITED 30 Aug 1996 - 30 May 1997