Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STENA LINE MANNING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03242135

Registered office address
First Floor, 6 Arlington Street, London, England, SW1A 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPN LIMITED 09 Dec 1996 - 08 May 1998
SOFHOLD LIMITED 27 Aug 1996 - 09 Dec 1996