HARRISON & CO ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03241808

Registered office address
531 Denby Dale Road West, Calder Grove, Wakefield West Yorkshire, WF4 3ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2021
due by 6 September 2021

Last statement dated 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRISONS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED 23 Aug 1996 - 24 Feb 1999