Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENSIDE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03240584

Registered office address
The Willows, 51 The Strand, Attenborough, Nottingham, NG9 6AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2023
due by 4 September 2023

Last statement dated 21 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FISEPA 59 LIMITED 21 Aug 1996 - 17 Oct 1996