Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INCORPORATEWEAR LIMITED

Company number 03240384

Registered office address
Edison Road, Hams Hall Distribution Park, Coleshill, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B46 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
RECORD ADVANCE LIMITED 21 Aug 1996 - 24 Feb 1997