BIRMINGHAM INTERNATIONAL PARK (2000) LIMITED

Company number 03239570

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2021
due by 13 October 2021

Last statement dated 29 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 963 LIMITED 19 Aug 1996 - 04 Dec 1996