VIRGIN RADIO FRANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03239464

Registered office address
The School House 50, Brook Green, London, W6 7RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9220 - Radio and television activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN RADIO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 14 Aug 1996 - 01 Mar 2006