Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROPERTY VISION CROMWELL PLACE LIMITED

Company number 03238697

Registered office address
8 Cromwell Place, London, SW7 2JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2023
due by 30 August 2023

Last statement dated 16 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPERTY VISION LIMITED 10 Jan 1997 - 15 Nov 2012
JAMBOREE LEISURE LIMITED 16 Aug 1996 - 10 Jan 1997