Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

V SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03238067

Registered office address
66 Porchester Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2024
due by 15 April 2024

Last statement dated 1 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN EUROPEAN LEASING LIMITED 09 Aug 1996 - 24 Jul 2009