Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRISTOW AVIATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03234500

Registered office address
Redhill Aerodrome, Kings Mill Lane, Redhill, RH1 5JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1467) LIMITED 06 Aug 1996 - 12 Dec 1996