FORMPART (BMNL) LIMITED

Company number 03234414

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOMEDNET LTD. 06 Aug 1996 - 20 Sep 2010