Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KELLOGG MANAGEMENT SERVICES (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03233144

Registered office address
Orange Tower Media City Uk, Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M50 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 1 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2023
due by 16 August 2023

Last statement dated 2 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LESSMORE LIMITED 02 Aug 1996 - 24 Sep 1996