NORTHMERE LIMITED

Company number 03232826

Registered office address
4 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLOTCERTAIN LIMITED 01 Aug 1996 - 20 Jan 1997