Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANNINGTON GUARANTEE LIMITED

Company number 03232788

Registered office address
1 James Street, London, W1U 1DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNINGTON DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 29 Jul 1996 - 28 Jul 1999