Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOON AND SPOON LIMITED

Company number 03232537

Registered office address
Wetherspoon House, Central Park Reeds Crescent, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD24 4QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 July 2023
due by 27 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 27 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2024
due by 28 April 2024

Last statement dated 14 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GAC NO. 47 LIMITED 01 Aug 1996 - 19 Sep 1996