Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIVERPOOL VICTORIA INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03232514

Registered office address
57 Ladymead, Guildford, Surrey, England, GU1 1DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVERPOOL VICTORIA COMPANY LIMITED 26 Jul 1996 - 18 Nov 1996