Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NICKELODEON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03231743

Registered office address
17-29 Hawley Crescent, London, NW1 8TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1184 LIMITED 30 Jul 1996 - 22 Aug 1996