Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCOT HERRINGTON LIMITED

Company number 03231311

Registered office address
1 Glebe Farm, Church Lane, Kirkby -On- Bain, Lincolnshire, England, LN10 6GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHONY JONES CONSULTING LIMITED 30 Jul 1996 - 09 Jun 2000