Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TECHEX EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03231076

Registered office address
Greenwood House, London Road, Bracknell, England, RG12 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2024
due by 13 August 2024

Last statement dated 30 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PACKETCHECK LIMITED 30 Jul 1996 - 03 Feb 1997