LADDERSTORE LIMITED

Company number 03230923

Registered office address
The Old Bank 116-118 Bradshaw Brow, Bradshaw, Bolton, BL2 3DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WARDWORTH LTD 29 Jul 1996 - 06 Mar 2019